Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:45 AM |
LED PRACTICE
- teachers |
BEGINNERS
- Lorena |
|||||
7:00 AM | |||||||
7:15 AM |
BEGINNERS
- Martine |
||||||
7:30 AM | |||||||
7:45 AM | |||||||
8:00 AM | |||||||
8:15 AM | |||||||
9:00 AM |
GENERAL + YOGA WALL
- Martine |
||||||
9:15 AM | |||||||
9:30 AM |
GENTLE 50+
- Lorena |
||||||
9:45 AM | |||||||
10:00 AM |
GENTLE 50+
- Joan |
GENTLE 50+
- Joan |
|||||
10:15 AM | |||||||
10:30 AM | |||||||
10:45 AM | |||||||
11:00 AM | |||||||
4:00 PM |
RESTORATIVE
- Gaik |
OPEN / GENERAL (make-up)
- teachers |
|||||
4:15 PM | |||||||
4:30 PM | |||||||
4:45 PM | |||||||
5:00 PM | |||||||
5:30 PM |
INTERMEDIATE
- Martine |
||||||
5:45 PM |
BEGINNERS LEVEL 2
- Gaik |
BEGINNERS
- Sophia |
BEGINNERS LEVEL 2
- Tim |
||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
6:15 PM | |||||||
6:30 PM | |||||||
6:45 PM | |||||||
7:00 PM |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM |
RESTORATIVE
- Gaik |
||||||
4:15 PM | |||||||
4:30 PM | |||||||
4:45 PM | |||||||
5:00 PM |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:45 PM |
BEGINNERS LEVEL 2
- Gaik |
BEGINNERS LEVEL 2
- Tim |
|||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
6:15 PM | |||||||
6:30 PM | |||||||
6:45 PM | |||||||
7:00 PM |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:45 AM |
BEGINNERS
- Lorena |
||||||
7:00 AM | |||||||
7:15 AM |
BEGINNERS
- Martine |
||||||
7:30 AM | |||||||
7:45 AM | |||||||
8:00 AM | |||||||
8:15 AM | |||||||
5:45 PM |
BEGINNERS
- Sophia |
||||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
6:15 PM | |||||||
6:30 PM | |||||||
6:45 PM | |||||||
7:00 PM |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:45 AM |
LED PRACTICE
- teachers |
||||||
7:00 AM | |||||||
7:15 AM | |||||||
7:30 AM |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM |
GENTLE 50+
- Lorena |
||||||
9:45 AM | |||||||
10:00 AM |
GENTLE 50+
- Joan |
GENTLE 50+
- Joan |
|||||
10:15 AM | |||||||
10:30 AM | |||||||
10:45 AM | |||||||
11:00 AM |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM |
INTERMEDIATE
- Martine |
||||||
5:45 PM | |||||||
6:00 PM | |||||||
6:15 PM | |||||||
6:30 PM | |||||||
6:45 PM |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM |
GENERAL + YOGA WALL
- Martine |
||||||
9:15 AM | |||||||
9:30 AM | |||||||
9:45 AM | |||||||
10:00 AM |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM |
OPEN / GENERAL (make-up)
- teachers |
||||||
4:15 PM | |||||||
4:30 PM | |||||||
4:45 PM | |||||||
5:00 PM |
-
Gaik
-
Gaik
-
Sophia
-
teachers
-
Joan
-
Tim
-
Lorena
-
Lorena
-
Martine
-
Joan
-
Martine
-
Martine
-
teachers